IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
WLH
mA Vorrunde Gruppe II
41. Spielminute
Heim
DJK Budenheim
15
Gast
SC Magdeburg
24
Updated: 11:03:55 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
40:03 Spielende
SC Magdeburg 39:09 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
DJK Budenheim 38:55 Tor Schäfer Paul
SC Magdeburg 38:28 Tor Uscins Renars
SC Magdeburg 36:47 Tor Haake Carl-Philipp
SC Magdeburg 36:07 7m Uscins Renars
DJK Budenheim 35:22 Tor Traulsen Kolja
SC Magdeburg 34:44 Tor Haeske Malvin
SC Magdeburg 33:05 Tor Uscins Renars
DJK Budenheim 30:22 Tor Traulsen Kolja
SC Magdeburg 29:42 time-out
DJK Budenheim 29:36 Tor Bang Lukas
DJK Budenheim 27:32 Tor Bang Lukas
SC Magdeburg 27:21 2m Meyer Max
SC Magdeburg 26:59 Tor Haake Carl-Philipp
DJK Budenheim 25:55 Tor Baum Paul
SC Magdeburg 25:12 Tor Meyer Max
DJK Budenheim 24:15 Tor Hilbert David
DJK Budenheim 23:19 Tor Bang Lukas
SC Magdeburg 22:45 7m Haeske Malvin
DJK Budenheim 22:23 gelb Witt Gideon
DJK Budenheim 21:32 7m Baum Paul
SC Magdeburg 19:43 2m Krömke Felix
SC Magdeburg 18:09 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
SC Magdeburg 17:49 Tor Haake Carl-Philipp
SC Magdeburg 17:27 Tor Haeske Malvin
SC Magdeburg 16:27 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
DJK Budenheim 15:54 Tor Hilbert David
SC Magdeburg 14:33 gelb Wucherpfennig Jannek
DJK Budenheim 12:50 Tor Bang Lukas
SC Magdeburg 12:19 Tor Uscins Renars
SC Magdeburg 11:31 Tor Uscins Renars
SC Magdeburg 10:54 Tor Ruddat Elias
SC Magdeburg 10:31 Tor Gehlert Philipp
DJK Budenheim 09:39 gelb Baum Paul
SC Magdeburg 09:29 Tor Uscins Renars
SC Magdeburg 08:12 Tor Haeske Malvin
SC Magdeburg 06:40 Tor Gehlert Philipp
SC Magdeburg 05:57 Tor Gehlert Philipp
DJK Budenheim 05:30 Tor Baum Paul
SC Magdeburg 04:17 gelb Gehlert Philipp
DJK Budenheim 04:05 Tor Bang Lukas
DJK Budenheim 03:23 Tor Witt Gideon
SC Magdeburg 02:57 Tor Uscins Renars
DJK Budenheim 02:25 Tor Hilbert David
SC Magdeburg 01:46 Tor Uscins Renars
SC Magdeburg 01:27 Tor Uscins Renars
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
Thorben Schlüter Tor 0 0/0
Lucas Weil Tor 0 0/0
1 Robin Sokolis Tor 0 0/0
7 Lukas Bang Tor 5 0/0
21 Maxime Kipper Tor 0 0/0
Kolja Traulsen RA 2 0/0
15 Gideon Witt RA 1 0/0 22:23
16 Max Schäfer RR 0 0/0
3 Paul Baum RM 2 1/1 09:39
Finn Engelmann RL 0 0/0
5 David Hilbert RL 3 0/0
22 Paul Schäfer LA 1 0/0
11 Markus Hamm KM 0 0/0
13 Leonard Wannemacher KM 0 0/0
Fabian Vollmar Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Sinan Bashiri Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Dominik Schäfer Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Jonas Wucherpfennig Tor 0 0/0
12 Tom Diestelberg Tor 0 0/0
16 Niclas Behrendt Tor 0 0/0
18 Jannis Roth RA 0 0/0
33 Felix Eißing RA 0 0/0
10 Renars Uscins RR 8 1/1
20 Malvin Haeske RR 3 1/1
2 Philipp Gehlert RM 3 0/0 04:17
3 Felix Krömke RM 0 0/0 19:43
27 Jannek Wucherpfennig RL 3 0/0 14:33
36 Justin Döbler RL 0 0/0
6 Carl-Philipp Haake LA 3 0/0
11 Elias Ruddat LA 1 0/0
9 Max Schwarzlose KM 0 0/0
14 Nils Becherer KM 0 0/0
22 Max Meyer KM 1 0/0 27:21
Julian Bauer Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Theresa Wagner Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS