IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
WLH
mA HF II
40. Spielminute
Heim
SC Magdeburg
21
Gast
TV Bittenfeld 1898
25
Updated: 08:27:49 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
39:44 Spielende
TV Bittenfeld 1898 39:03 Tor Raff Felix
SC Magdeburg 38:57 2m Roth Jannis
SC Magdeburg 38:19 Tor Haake Carl-Philipp
TV Bittenfeld 1898 36:47 Tor Buck Jonathan
SC Magdeburg 36:17 7m Haake Carl-Philipp
SC Magdeburg 35:40 Tor Gehlert Philipp
SC Magdeburg 34:37 Tor Gehlert Philipp
SC Magdeburg 32:30 time-out
TV Bittenfeld 1898 32:18 Tor Keim Dominik
SC Magdeburg 31:50 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
SC Magdeburg 31:05 7m Ruddat Elias
TV Bittenfeld 1898 30:51 Tor Schweikhardt Kai
TV Bittenfeld 1898 30:03 Tor Keim Dominik
SC Magdeburg 29:28 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
SC Magdeburg 29:00 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
TV Bittenfeld 1898 28:02 Tor Haspinger Nick
TV Bittenfeld 1898 27:05 2m Keim Dominik
SC Magdeburg 27:05 7m Haake Carl-Philipp
TV Bittenfeld 1898 26:31 7m Haspinger Nick
SC Magdeburg 26:02 Tor Krömke Felix
TV Bittenfeld 1898 24:46 Tor Schweikhardt Kai
SC Magdeburg 24:29 Tor Ruddat Elias
SC Magdeburg 23:04 Tor Uscins Renars
TV Bittenfeld 1898 22:06 Tor Schweikhardt Kai
SC Magdeburg 21:45 Tor Ruddat Elias
TV Bittenfeld 1898 21:21 Tor Raff Felix
TV Bittenfeld 1898 21:03 2m Klöpfer Lukas
SC Magdeburg 20:56 Tor Meyer Max
TV Bittenfeld 1898 20:20 Tor Raff Felix
TV Bittenfeld 1898 20:00 7m Haspinger Nick
TV Bittenfeld 1898 19:06 Tor Buck Jonathan
TV Bittenfeld 1898 18:12 2m Kuhnle Luis
SC Magdeburg 15:40 Tor Meyer Max
TV Bittenfeld 1898 14:42 time-out
SC Magdeburg 14:20 7m Ruddat Elias
TV Bittenfeld 1898 14:09 gelb Schweikhardt Kai
TV Bittenfeld 1898 13:36 Tor Schweikhardt Kai
SC Magdeburg 13:19 Tor Uscins Renars
TV Bittenfeld 1898 12:44 Tor Kuhnle Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 12:23 Tor Korpics Marvin
SC Magdeburg 12:07 Tor Krömke Felix
TV Bittenfeld 1898 11:55 gelb Kuhnle Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 11:08 7m Kuhnle Luis
SC Magdeburg 10:55 gelb Meyer Max
TV Bittenfeld 1898 10:20 2m Fröschle Levi
TV Bittenfeld 1898 09:36 Tor Haspinger Nick
SC Magdeburg 09:12 Tor Gehlert Philipp
TV Bittenfeld 1898 08:35 gelb Fröschle Levi
TV Bittenfeld 1898 08:16 Tor Schweikhardt Kai
SC Magdeburg 08:10 gelb Gehlert Philipp
SC Magdeburg 07:24 Tor Ruddat Elias
TV Bittenfeld 1898 06:32 Tor Haspinger Nick
SC Magdeburg 06:19 Tor Uscins Renars
TV Bittenfeld 1898 05:42 Tor Schweikhardt Kai
SC Magdeburg 05:08 time-out
TV Bittenfeld 1898 04:56 Tor Schweikhardt Kai
TV Bittenfeld 1898 04:23 Tor Buck Jonathan
SC Magdeburg 03:10 Tor Gehlert Philipp
TV Bittenfeld 1898 02:01 7m Kuhnle Luis
SC Magdeburg 01:53 gelb Haake Carl-Philipp
SC Magdeburg 01:04 7m Haeske Malvin
TV Bittenfeld 1898 00:33 Tor Buck Jonathan
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Jonas Wucherpfennig Tor 0 0/0
12 Tom Diestelberg Tor 0 0/0
16 Niclas Behrendt Tor 0 0/0
18 Jannis Roth RA 0 0/0 38:57
33 Felix Eißing RA 0 0/0
10 Renars Uscins RR 3 0/0
20 Malvin Haeske RR 0 1/0
2 Philipp Gehlert RM 4 0/0 08:10
3 Felix Krömke RM 2 0/0
27 Jannek Wucherpfennig RL 3 0/0
36 Justin Döbler RL 0 0/0
6 Carl-Philipp Haake LA 1 2/2 01:53
11 Elias Ruddat LA 3 2/1
9 Max Schwarzlose KM 0 0/0
14 Nils Becherer KM 0 0/0
22 Max Meyer KM 2 0/0 10:55
Julian Bauer Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Theresa Wagner Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Nick Lehmann Tor 0 0/0
12 Finn Hummel Tor 0 0/0
9 Luis Kuhnle RA 1 2/2 11:55 18:12
3 Luis Foege RR 0 0/0
8 Felix Raff RR 3 0/0
10 Nick Haspinger RR 3 2/2
6 Marvin Korpics RM 1 0/0
11 Lukas Klöpfer RM 0 0/0 21:03
28 Marvin Thumm RM 0 0/0
5 Pablo Kagström RL 0 0/0
7 Jonathan Buck RL 4 0/0
16 Dominik Keim RL 2 0/0 27:05
5 Noah Herda LA 0 0/0
4 Patrick Mustata KM 0 0/0
13 Levi Fröschle KM 0 0/0 08:35 10:20
14 Kai Schweikhardt KM 7 0/0 14:09
Ulf Lindner Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Jürgen Haspinger Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS