IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
Mali
wA Vorrunde Gruppe II
31. Spielminute
Heim
TV Nellingen
22
Gast
JSG Goldstadt
6
Updated: 14:27:11 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:02 Spielende
TV Nellingen 29:51 Tor Riehs Jule
TV Nellingen 29:08 Tor Andreas Tamara
JSG Goldstadt 28:57 Tor Flentje Michelle
TV Nellingen 28:27 Tor Riehs Jule
TV Nellingen 25:21 Tor Schmid Alessa
JSG Goldstadt 25:11 Tor Schäfer Sonja
JSG Goldstadt 24:27 gelb Schäfer Sonja
TV Nellingen 24:18 Tor Dobler Laura
TV Nellingen 23:26 Tor Allmendinger Lea
JSG Goldstadt 23:01 Tor Santaniello Sina
TV Nellingen 21:50 Tor Allmendinger Lea
JSG Goldstadt 21:13 Tor Spengler Joana Tamara
TV Nellingen 21:03 2m Kirschner Vanessa
TV Nellingen 20:33 Tor Riehs Jule
TV Nellingen 20:05 Tor Kirschner Vanessa
JSG Goldstadt 19:08 7m Heilemann Lea
TV Nellingen 18:20 Tor Riehs Jule
TV Nellingen 17:39 gelb Scherer Luisa
TV Nellingen 17:12 gelb Kirschner Vanessa
JSG Goldstadt 17:04 Tor Spengler Joana Tamara
TV Nellingen 16:21 Tor Scherer Luisa
TV Nellingen 13:15 Tor Andreas Tamara
JSG Goldstadt 13:04 Tor Spengler Joana Tamara
TV Nellingen 11:40 Tor Schmid Alessa
TV Nellingen 11:11 Tor Dobler Laura
TV Nellingen 10:34 Tor Schmid Alessa
TV Nellingen 10:12 Tor Strack Leonie
TV Nellingen 08:40 gelb Strack Leonie
TV Nellingen 07:06 Tor Strack Leonie
TV Nellingen 06:25 Tor Andreas Tamara
TV Nellingen 05:08 Tor Schmid Alessa
TV Nellingen 04:39 Tor Dobler Laura
TV Nellingen 04:06 Tor Strack Leonie
TV Nellingen 03:10 Tor Kiedaisch Alicia
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Emilia Döring Tor 0 0/0
22 Sabrina Hahn Tor 0 0/0
13 Luisa Scherer RA 1 0/0 17:39
99 Laura Dobler RA 3 0/0
5 Alicia Kiedaisch RR 1 0/0
11 Jule Riehs RR 4 0/0
21 Vanessa Kirschner RR 1 0/0 17:12 21:03
2 Antonia Amann RM 0 0/0
14 Alessa Schmid RM 4 0/0
4 Leonie Strack RL 3 0/0 08:40
9 Nadja Straub LA 0 0/0
93 Lara Havjar LA 0 0/0
7 Lea Allmendinger KM 2 0/0
98 Tamara Andreas KM 3 0/0
Veronika Goldammer Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Leonie Haible Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Jan Hirschmüller Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Michael Steinkönig Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Marie Fröschle Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Linda Leukert Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Zoe Rittmann Tor 0 0/0
12 Claire Bäcker Tor 0 0/0
16 Lisa Schwarz Tor 0 0/0
15 Joana Tamara Spengler RA 3 0/0
14 Lea Heilemann RR 0 1/0
6 Sina Santaniello RM 1 0/0
8 Jasmin Heilemann RM 0 0/0
11 Michelle Flentje RL 1 0/0
4 Lara Schraft LA 0 0/0
22 Carmen Matijevic LA 0 0/0
2 Franziska Tews KM 0 0/0
13 Sonja Schäfer KM 1 0/0 24:27
Alexander Schweiker Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Yves Depluet Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Ralph Schweiker Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS