IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
PG
wA Platz 9-12 I
31. Spielminute
Heim
LC Brühl Handball
13
Gast
JSG Goldstadt
10
Updated: 14:44:32 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:04 Spielende
LC Brühl Handball 29:36 Tor Fässler Zoe
JSG Goldstadt 28:36 7m Spengler Joana Tamara
LC Brühl Handball 28:19 gelb Gahler Karma
LC Brühl Handball 27:54 Tor Fässler Zoe
LC Brühl Handball 26:06 Tor Fässler Zoe
LC Brühl Handball 24:12 Tor Steiner Nina
JSG Goldstadt 23:02 Tor Flentje Michelle
LC Brühl Handball 22:30 7m Sadikovic Amila
JSG Goldstadt 22:24 gelb Matijevic Carmen
JSG Goldstadt 21:42 7m Heilemann Lea
LC Brühl Handball 21:32 2m Fässler Zoe
JSG Goldstadt 20:24 7m Heilemann Lea
LC Brühl Handball 19:39 Tor Germann Andrina
LC Brühl Handball 18:00 Tor Fässler Zoe
LC Brühl Handball 17:17 Tor Steiner Nina
JSG Goldstadt 17:04 Tor Spengler Joana Tamara
LC Brühl Handball 16:23 Tor Steiner Nina
JSG Goldstadt 14:58 gelb Heilemann Jasmin
LC Brühl Handball 14:47 Tor Steiner Nina
JSG Goldstadt 14:24 Tor Spengler Joana Tamara
LC Brühl Handball 14:05 gelb Fässler Zoe
LC Brühl Handball 13:29 7m Fässler Zoe
JSG Goldstadt 13:22 gelb Schäfer Sonja
LC Brühl Handball 11:08 Tor Fässler Zoe
JSG Goldstadt 10:55 Tor Heilemann Lea
JSG Goldstadt 08:32 Tor Flentje Michelle
LC Brühl Handball 03:32 Tor Scherrer Kyra
LC Brühl Handball 02:45 Tor Steiner Nina
JSG Goldstadt 02:32 Tor Matijevic Carmen
JSG Goldstadt 01:25 Tor Flentje Michelle
JSG Goldstadt 00:20 Tor Matijevic Carmen
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
87 Zoe Fässler Tor 5 1/0 14:05 21:32
14 Vanessa Würth RA 0 0/0
16 Rea Lehmann RA 0 0/0
22 Andrina Germann RR 1 0/0
10 Saida Hiaji RM 0 0/0
7 Kyra Scherrer RL 1 0/0
9 Kim Moser RL 0 0/0
3 Nina Steiner LA 5 0/0
17 Eliane Bingesser KM 0 0/0
18 Amila Sadikovic KM 0 1/1
24 Karma Gahler KM 0 0/0 28:19
Mara Brack Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Zoe Rittmann Tor 0 0/0
12 Claire Bäcker Tor 0 0/0
16 Lisa Schwarz Tor 0 0/0
15 Joana Tamara Spengler RA 2 1/1
14 Lea Heilemann RR 1 2/1
6 Sina Santaniello RM 0 0/0
8 Jasmin Heilemann RM 0 0/0 14:58
11 Michelle Flentje RL 3 0/0
4 Lara Schraft LA 0 0/0
22 Carmen Matijevic LA 2 0/0 22:24
2 Franziska Tews KM 0 0/0
13 Sonja Schäfer KM 0 0/0 13:22
Alexander Schweiker Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Yves Depluet Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Ralph Schweiker Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS