IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
Mali
mB Platz 9-16 III
31. Spielminute
Heim
MTG Wangen
16
Gast
HG Oftersheim/S.
10
Updated: 14:43:20 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:01 Spielende
MTG Wangen 29:28 Tor Max Weber
HG Oftersheim/S. 28:59 Tor Michalski Niklas
MTG Wangen 27:56 Tor Johannes Kraft
MTG Wangen 26:45 Tor Marco Weisser
HG Oftersheim/S. 26:15 Tor Haase Leon
MTG Wangen 24:28 Tor Geyer Tim
MTG Wangen 23:39 Tor Nils Hindelang
MTG Wangen 22:40 7m Max Weber
HG Oftersheim/S. 22:23 2m Thüre Fynn
HG Oftersheim/S. 21:05 gelb Herrmann Waldemar
MTG Wangen 20:50 Tor Nik Staicu
HG Oftersheim/S. 20:05 Tor Haase Leon
MTG Wangen 18:13 Tor Geyer Tim
HG Oftersheim/S. 17:58 2m Keller Max
MTG Wangen 16:46 Tor Axel Natterer
HG Oftersheim/S. 15:09 Tor Goldstein Paul
MTG Wangen 14:38 Tor Geyer Tim
MTG Wangen 14:21 gelb Nils Hindelang
HG Oftersheim/S. 14:11 Tor Haase Leon
HG Oftersheim/S. 13:12 gelb Keller Max
MTG Wangen 13:04 Tor Nils Hindelang
MTG Wangen 11:47 Tor Marco Weisser
HG Oftersheim/S. 11:13 Tor Clarius Valentin
MTG Wangen 08:37 Tor Axel Natterer
MTG Wangen 07:54 7m Axel Natterer
HG Oftersheim/S. 07:38 gelb Thüre Fynn
HG Oftersheim/S. 07:02 Tor Thüre Fynn
HG Oftersheim/S. 05:26 gelb Haase Leon
HG Oftersheim/S. 03:58 Tor Angermann Larsen
MTG Wangen 03:15 7m Geyer Tim
HG Oftersheim/S. 01:42 Tor Haase Leon
MTG Wangen 00:45 Tor Marco Weisser
HG Oftersheim/S. 00:29 Tor Angermann Larsen
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Kuhn Nicolas Tor 0 0/0
12 Jaeschke Mika Tor 0 0/0
6 Preuschl Elias RA 0 0/0
27 Weisser Marco RA 3 0/0
33 Merk Christoph RA 0 0/0
44 Kraft Johannes RR 1 0/0
23 Tim Geyer RM 3 1/1
55 Iberl Sven RM 0 0/0
69 Staicu Nik RL 1 0/0
18 Weber Max LA 1 1/1
73 Natterer Axel LA 2 1/1
9 Hindelang Nils KM 2 0/0 14:21
Reinhard Geyer Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
74 Luca Berghoffer Tor 0 0/0
90 Timo Röhling Tor 0 0/0
6 Lennart Beisel RA 0 0/0
85 Yannick Polifka RA 0 0/0
88 Niklas Michalski RA 1 0/0
37 Veit Schlafmann RR 0 0/0
72 Leon Haase RR 4 0/0 05:26
77 Till Nasgowitz RM 0 0/0
84 Max Keller RM 0 0/0 13:12 17:58
9 Valentin Clarius RL 1 0/0
65 Paul Goldstein RL 1 0/0
87 Elias Zipf LA 0 0/0
89 Larsen Angermann LA 2 0/0
49 Marc Kern KM 0 0/0
78 Fynn Thüre KM 1 0/0 07:38 22:23
86 Nelson Zipf KM 0 0/0
Marcel Johnsen Dias Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Detlef Röder Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Waldemar Herrmann Offizieller (C) 0 0/0 21:05
Jens Keller Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS