IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

30. März - 02. April 2018
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
BSZ
wB Vorrunde Gruppe II
31. Spielminute
Heim
HSG Würm-Mitte
16
Gast
Regionalauswahl Ost
13
Updated: 11:11:43 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:01 Spielende
Regionalauswahl Ost 29:12 Tor Kernatsch Mia
HSG Würm-Mitte 28:50 Tor Busch Paula
HSG Würm-Mitte 28:33 Tor Stenzel Johanna
Regionalauswahl Ost 28:26 Tor Ziomek Natalia
Regionalauswahl Ost 27:59 gelb Kernatsch Mia
HSG Würm-Mitte 27:49 Tor Busch Paula
Regionalauswahl Ost 26:24 7m Kernatsch Mia
HSG Würm-Mitte 26:01 Tor Steger Laura
HSG Würm-Mitte 24:51 Tor Busch Paula
HSG Würm-Mitte 24:13 Tor Steger Laura
Regionalauswahl Ost 23:40 Tor Stark Leonie
HSG Würm-Mitte 22:18 7m Osberghaus Ronja
Regionalauswahl Ost 20:44 Tor Fetaj Mendolina
Regionalauswahl Ost 20:11 Tor Zbinden Lea
HSG Würm-Mitte 18:57 gelb Groh Marlene
Regionalauswahl Ost 18:51 Tor Zbinden Lea
HSG Würm-Mitte 17:29 Tor Osberghaus Ronja
HSG Würm-Mitte 16:57 Tor Krecken Katharina
Regionalauswahl Ost 15:50 Tor Zora Shanea
Regionalauswahl Ost 13:50 Tor Zora Shanea
Regionalauswahl Ost 13:31 gelb Stark Leonie
HSG Würm-Mitte 13:21 Tor Krecken Katharina
Regionalauswahl Ost 13:03 Tor Stark Leonie
HSG Würm-Mitte 12:10 Tor Becker Miriam
HSG Würm-Mitte 09:38 Tor Padberg Simone
HSG Würm-Mitte 08:45 Tor Steger Laura
Regionalauswahl Ost 08:08 Tor Störi Joyana
HSG Würm-Mitte 07:14 7m Steger Laura
Regionalauswahl Ost 07:04 2m Almasi Zsofia
HSG Würm-Mitte 06:13 Tor Becker Miriam
Regionalauswahl Ost 05:36 Tor Zora Shanea
Regionalauswahl Ost 01:56 Tor Stark Leonie
HSG Würm-Mitte 01:35 Tor Stenzel Johanna
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Chiara Steger Tor 0 0/0
23 Paula Busch Tor 3 0/0
14 Miriam Becker RA 2 0/0
31 Simone Padberg RR 1 0/0
5 Marlene Groh RM 0 0/0 18:57
6 Ronja Osberghaus RM 1 1/1
19 Katharina Krecken RM 2 0/0
2 Johanna Stenzel RL 2 0/0
15 Kristin Wimmer RL 0 0/0
9 Anouk Wendel LA 0 0/0
11 Selina Völkl LA 0 0/0
55 Paula Korinth LA 0 0/0
10 Laura Steger KM 3 1/1
22 Laura Stenzel KM 0 0/0
Andreas Hollerweger Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Patricia Hollerweger Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
12 Bianca Harmon Tor 0 0/0
16 Joelle Stark Tor 0 0/0
Rhea Rohner RR 0 0/0
4 Noemi Dietthelm RR 0 0/0
3 Lea Zbinden RM 2 0/0
11 Natalia Ziomek RM 1 0/0
13 Leonie Stark RM 3 0/0 13:31
Nova Rohrbach RL 0 0/0
6 Shanea Zora RL 3 0/0
14 Zsofia Almasi RL 0 0/0 07:04
20 Mia Kernatsch RL 1 1/1 27:59
10 Mendolina Fetaj LA 1 0/0
21 Riana Streule LA 0 0/0
7 Joyana Störi KM 1 0/0
17 Tabea Schmid KM 0 0/0
Roger Rellstab Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Reto Stark Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS