IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

30. März - 02. April 2018
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
BSZ
wB Vorrunde Gruppe II
30. Spielminute
Heim
Regionalauswahl Ost
8
Gast
SG Bietigheim
20
Updated: 20:16:38 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
29:57 Spielende
Regionalauswahl Ost 29:02 Tor Störi Joyana
SG Bietigheim 28:46 Tor Jooß Helena
SG Bietigheim 27:06 Tor Aurenz Laura
Regionalauswahl Ost 26:17 Tor Störi Joyana
SG Bietigheim 25:43 7m Klopfer Luana
Regionalauswahl Ost 25:02 Tor Stark Leonie
SG Bietigheim 24:30 2m Jooß Helena
SG Bietigheim 24:10 Tor Hoefs Noemi
Regionalauswahl Ost 23:21 gelb Zora Shanea
Regionalauswahl Ost 22:19 7m Zbinden Lea
SG Bietigheim 21:25 Tor Becker Meike
SG Bietigheim 20:35 Tor Hege Fabienne
Regionalauswahl Ost 20:13 Tor Almasi Zsofia
SG Bietigheim 19:24 2m Kranich Nina
SG Bietigheim 18:30 Tor Hege Fabienne
SG Bietigheim 16:09 Tor Kynast Alina
Regionalauswahl Ost 15:57 Tor Stark Leonie
SG Bietigheim 15:28 Tor Becker Meike
SG Bietigheim 14:51 Tor Hege Fabienne
SG Bietigheim 14:12 Tor Jooß Helena
SG Bietigheim 13:21 Tor Kynast Alina
SG Bietigheim 12:15 Tor Becker Meike
SG Bietigheim 11:08 Tor Becker Meike
SG Bietigheim 09:49 Tor Kynast Alina
Regionalauswahl Ost 09:39 gelb Kernatsch Mia
SG Bietigheim 08:37 Tor Kynast Alina
Regionalauswahl Ost 07:23 Tor Zora Shanea
SG Bietigheim 06:54 Tor Karpf Ellen
Regionalauswahl Ost 06:32 Tor Streule Riana
Regionalauswahl Ost 05:04 Tor Zora Shanea
SG Bietigheim 04:29 Tor Kynast Alina
Regionalauswahl Ost 04:19 gelb Störi Joyana
SG Bietigheim 02:32 Tor Hege Fabienne
SG Bietigheim 01:49 Tor Kynast Alina
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
12 Bianca Harmon Tor 0 0/0
16 Joelle Stark Tor 0 0/0
Rhea Rohner RR 0 0/0
4 Noemi Dietthelm RR 0 0/0
3 Lea Zbinden RM 0 1/0
11 Natalia Ziomek RM 0 0/0
13 Leonie Stark RM 2 0/0
Nova Rohrbach RL 0 0/0
6 Shanea Zora RL 2 0/0 23:21
14 Zsofia Almasi RL 1 0/0
20 Mia Kernatsch RL 0 0/0 09:39
10 Mendolina Fetaj LA 0 0/0
21 Riana Streule LA 1 0/0
7 Joyana Störi KM 2 0/0 04:19
17 Tabea Schmid KM 0 0/0
Roger Rellstab Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Reto Stark Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Rosi Cotardo Tor 0 0/0
5 Lea Fischer Tor 0 0/0
16 Rena Keller Tor 0 0/0
4 Laura Aurenz RA 1 0/0
5 Ann Kynast RR 0 0/0
20 Ellen Karpf RM 1 0/0
6 Helena Jooß RL 2 0/0 24:30
7 Nina Kranich RL 0 0/0 19:24
10 Alina Kynast RL 6 0/0
22 Noemi Hoefs RL 1 0/0
2 Luana Klopfer LA 0 1/1
9 Nina Gottschalk LA 0 0/0
3 Fabienne Hege KM 4 0/0
17 Meike Becker KM 4 0/0
Bianca Dinkel Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Cornelius Väth Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Leonie Patorra Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS