IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
BSZ
wB Vorrunde Gruppe III
31. Spielminute
Heim
TV Nellingen
17
Gast
TG Biberach
12
Updated: 14:55:28 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:04 Spielende
TV Nellingen 29:13 Tor Braune Benitta
TG Biberach 28:42 Tor Kuhn Leonie
TV Nellingen 28:14 Tor Distel Annika
TV Nellingen 27:22 Tor Distel Annika
TG Biberach 26:45 7m Kuhn Leonie
TV Nellingen 26:39 2m Braune Benitta
TV Nellingen 25:53 Tor Schürmann Hannah
TV Nellingen 25:08 Tor Braune Benitta
TG Biberach 24:10 7m Theurer Philine
TV Nellingen 24:02 2m Strack Maja
TV Nellingen 22:46 Tor Braune Benitta
TG Biberach 21:46 Tor von Olnhausen Sophia
TV Nellingen 21:12 Tor Braune Benitta
TG Biberach 20:49 gelb Theurer Philine
TV Nellingen 20:37 Tor Kögler Norina
TG Biberach 18:22 Tor Grickscheit Johanna
TV Nellingen 18:02 Tor Allmendinger Nora
TG Biberach 17:25 Tor Stohlmann Lara
TG Biberach 16:01 Tor Grickscheit Johanna
TV Nellingen 15:21 Tor Allmendinger Nora
TV Nellingen 14:07 Tor Müller Jana
TG Biberach 12:20 gelb Nowack Florian
TV Nellingen 11:56 7m Hautz Nelly
TG Biberach 11:48 gelb Theurer Philine
TG Biberach 11:06 7m Theurer Philine
TV Nellingen 10:58 2m Müller Jana
TV Nellingen 09:48 gelb Müller Jana
TG Biberach 09:37 Tor Theurer Philine
TV Nellingen 08:55 Tor Allmendinger Nora
TV Nellingen 07:11 Tor Hautz Nelly
TG Biberach 06:48 Tor Bischof Sophia
TV Nellingen 05:58 Tor Allmendinger Nora
TV Nellingen 04:58 Tor Müller Jana
TG Biberach 04:47 Tor Stohlmann Lara
TG Biberach 03:38 Tor Theurer Philine
TV Nellingen 02:18 7m Hautz Nelly
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Emilia Döring Tor 0 0/0
12 Emma Zeller Tor 0 0/0
4 Jana Müller RA 2 0/0 09:48 10:58
11 Jule Riehs RR 0 0/0
17 Luisa Scherer RR 0 0/0
Antonia Amann RM 0 0/0
2 Annika Distel RM 2 0/0
6 Nelly Hautz RM 1 2/2
27 Benitta Braune RL 4 0/0 26:39
Nadja Straub LA 0 0/0
10 Helena Amor LA 0 0/0
13 Hannah Schürmann LA 1 0/0
18 Norina Kögler LA 1 0/0
19 Lara Havjar LA 0 0/0
8 Nora Allmendinger KM 4 0/0
20 Maja Strack KM 0 0/0 24:02
Michael Steinkönig Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Jan Hirschmüller Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Veronika Goldammer Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
6 Johanna Grickscheit Tor 2 0/0
7 Sophia von Olnhausen Tor 1 0/0
31 Leonie Kuhn Tor 1 1/1
13 Lea Unterfrauner RA 0 0/0
19 Laura Groner RA 0 0/0
3 Marla Münch RR 0 0/0
10 Marina Herold RR 0 0/0
1 Lisa Eggert RM 0 0/0
8 Sarah Bösing RM 0 0/0
11 Philine Theurer RM 2 2/2 11:48
14 Sarah Wagner RL 0 0/0
15 Eileen Pfänder RL 0 0/0
2 Sophia Bischof LA 1 0/0
4 Isabell Bürgin LA 0 0/0
9 Lara Stohlmann KM 2 0/0
21 Aileen Hepp KM 0 0/0
Nadja Nowack Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Florian Nowack Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0 12:20
Felicitas Adler Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Janina Schulz Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS