IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
BSZ
wB Vorrunde Gruppe III
31. Spielminute
Heim
TV Nellingen
16
Gast
LC Brühl Handball
15
Updated: 17:38:28 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:00 Spielende
LC Brühl Handball 29:43 Tor Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 29:13 Tor Riehs Jule
LC Brühl Handball 28:41 Tor Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 28:29 Tor Braune Benitta
TV Nellingen 27:56 2m Müller Jana
LC Brühl Handball 27:36 7m Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 26:58 Tor Braune Benitta
TV Nellingen 24:19 Tor Distel Annika
LC Brühl Handball 23:30 7m Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 23:17 gelb Distel Annika
TV Nellingen 21:58 7m Hautz Nelly
TV Nellingen 21:07 2m Riehs Jule
TV Nellingen 20:28 Tor Strack Maja
TV Nellingen 19:28 Tor Riehs Jule
LC Brühl Handball 19:12 Tor Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 18:02 Tor Braune Benitta
LC Brühl Handball 17:29 gelb Katarina Simova
TV Nellingen 16:36 7m Braune Benitta
LC Brühl Handball 16:14 Tor Luana Dietschwiler
LC Brühl Handball 14:30 7m Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 13:50 Tor Hautz Nelly
TV Nellingen 12:56 gelb Riehs Jule
LC Brühl Handball 12:04 2m Katarina Kaiser
LC Brühl Handball 11:44 Tor Lara Schwizer
LC Brühl Handball 11:20 Tor Arlinda Selishta
TV Nellingen 11:05 Tor Riehs Jule
LC Brühl Handball 10:13 7m Katarina Kaiser
LC Brühl Handball 09:09 Tor Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 08:25 Tor Riehs Jule
TV Nellingen 07:19 Tor Allmendinger Nora
LC Brühl Handball 06:44 Tor Lara Schwizer
TV Nellingen 05:53 Tor Braune Benitta
LC Brühl Handball 05:19 Tor Agostini Chiara
TV Nellingen 05:02 7m Hautz Nelly
LC Brühl Handball 04:55 gelb Katarina Kaiser
LC Brühl Handball 04:27 Tor Lara Schwizer
TV Nellingen 04:02 Tor Schürmann Hannah
LC Brühl Handball 03:24 7m Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 03:18 gelb Amor Helena
LC Brühl Handball 02:06 Tor Lara Schwizer
LC Brühl Handball 01:17 7m Malin Altherr
TV Nellingen 00:30 7m Braune Benitta
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Emilia Döring Tor 0 0/0
12 Emma Zeller Tor 0 0/0
4 Jana Müller RA 0 0/0 27:56
11 Jule Riehs RR 4 0/0 12:56 21:07
17 Luisa Scherer RR 0 0/0
Antonia Amann RM 0 0/0
2 Annika Distel RM 1 0/0 23:17
6 Nelly Hautz RM 1 2/2
27 Benitta Braune RL 4 2/1
Nadja Straub LA 0 0/0
10 Helena Amor LA 0 0/0 03:18
13 Hannah Schürmann LA 1 0/0
18 Norina Kögler LA 0 0/0
19 Lara Havjar LA 0 0/0
8 Nora Allmendinger KM 1 0/0
20 Maja Strack KM 1 0/0
Michael Steinkönig Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Jan Hirschmüller Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Veronika Goldammer Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Huber Yara Tor 0 0/0
10 Altherr Malin Tor 4 5/4
12 Ameur Rihem Tor 0 0/0
16 Wyss Jessica Tor 0 0/0
4 Dietschwiler Luana RA 1 0/0
24 Simova Katarina RA 0 0/0 17:29
9 Kaiser Katarina RR 0 1/0 04:55 12:04
2 Phuong Nutiddha RM 0 0/0
18 Gees Carina RM 0 0/0
27 Chiara Agostini RM 1 0/0
3 Schwizer Lara LA 4 0/0
5 Nägeli Kira KM 0 0/0
7 Selishta Arlinda KM 1 0/0
Heeb Thomas Trainer (A) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS