IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
BSZ
wB VF IV
31. Spielminute
Heim
SG Bietigheim
18
Gast
TV Nellingen
9
Updated: 12:55:26 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:09 Spielende
SG Bietigheim 29:24 Tor Jooß Helena
SG Bietigheim 27:16 Tor Hege Fabienne
SG Bietigheim 25:54 Tor Hege Fabienne
TV Nellingen 25:25 Tor Riehs Jule
SG Bietigheim 25:11 Tor Aurenz Laura
TV Nellingen 23:43 Tor Müller Jana
SG Bietigheim 23:18 7m Karpf Ellen
TV Nellingen 22:36 2m Distel Annika
SG Bietigheim 20:46 Tor Jooß Helena
SG Bietigheim 19:22 Tor Aurenz Laura
TV Nellingen 18:55 7m Hautz Nelly
SG Bietigheim 18:44 2m Kranich Nina
TV Nellingen 17:25 Tor Amor Helena
SG Bietigheim 16:51 Tor Becker Meike
SG Bietigheim 15:46 7m Kynast Alina
TV Nellingen 14:02 7m Braune Benitta
SG Bietigheim 13:50 gelb Becker Meike
TV Nellingen 13:13 gelb Distel Annika
SG Bietigheim 13:05 Tor Becker Meike
TV Nellingen 12:07 Tor Riehs Jule
TV Nellingen 11:41 gelb Braune Benitta
TV Nellingen 10:24 Tor Braune Benitta
SG Bietigheim 09:49 Tor Kynast Alina
TV Nellingen 09:09 time-out
SG Bietigheim 09:00 Tor Jooß Helena
SG Bietigheim 06:44 Tor Aurenz Laura
SG Bietigheim 06:25 Tor Kranich Nina
SG Bietigheim 05:36 7m Kynast Alina
TV Nellingen 04:58 Tor Braune Benitta
TV Nellingen 04:16 Tor Hautz Nelly
SG Bietigheim 04:07 Tor Jooß Helena
TV Nellingen 03:04 Tor Hautz Nelly
TV Nellingen 02:28 Tor Hautz Nelly
SG Bietigheim 01:55 Tor Aurenz Laura
SG Bietigheim 01:24 Tor Klopfer Luana
SG Bietigheim 01:04 Tor Jooß Helena
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Rosi Cotardo Tor 0 0/0
5 Lea Fischer Tor 0 0/0
16 Rena Keller Tor 0 0/0
4 Laura Aurenz RA 4 0/0
5 Ann Kynast RR 0 0/0
20 Ellen Karpf RM 0 1/1
6 Helena Jooß RL 5 0/0
7 Nina Kranich RL 1 0/0 18:44
10 Alina Kynast RL 1 2/1
22 Noemi Hoefs RL 0 0/0
2 Luana Klopfer LA 1 0/0
9 Nina Gottschalk LA 0 0/0
3 Fabienne Hege KM 2 0/0
17 Meike Becker KM 2 0/0 13:50
Bianca Dinkel Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Cornelius Väth Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Leonie Patorra Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Emilia Döring Tor 0 0/0
12 Emma Zeller Tor 0 0/0
4 Jana Müller RA 1 0/0
11 Jule Riehs RR 2 0/0
17 Luisa Scherer RR 0 0/0
Antonia Amann RM 0 0/0
2 Annika Distel RM 0 0/0 13:13 22:36
6 Nelly Hautz RM 3 1/0
27 Benitta Braune RL 2 1/0 11:41
Nadja Straub LA 0 0/0
10 Helena Amor LA 1 0/0
13 Hannah Schürmann LA 0 0/0
18 Norina Kögler LA 0 0/0
19 Lara Havjar LA 0 0/0
8 Nora Allmendinger KM 0 0/0
20 Maja Strack KM 0 0/0
Michael Steinkönig Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Jan Hirschmüller Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Veronika Goldammer Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS