IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
Mali
mC HF I
31. Spielminute
Heim
1.VfL Potsdam
17
Gast
TSV Burgdorf
12
Updated: 20:15:29 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:04 Spielende
TSV Burgdorf 30:00 Tor Fischer Justus
TSV Burgdorf 29:51 Tor Fischer Justus
1.VfL Potsdam 29:25 Tor Kuhn Angus
1.VfL Potsdam 28:22 Tor Schley Nicholas
TSV Burgdorf 28:14 Tor Siggelkow Marek
1.VfL Potsdam 27:07 Tor Schnautz Paul
1.VfL Potsdam 26:54 Tor Kühn Benedikt
TSV Burgdorf 26:09 7m Siggelkow Marek
1.VfL Potsdam 25:13 Tor Schnautz Paul
TSV Burgdorf 22:22 Tor Kehl Benjamin
1.VfL Potsdam 21:52 2m Schley Nicholas
TSV Burgdorf 20:01 Tor Fischer Justus
TSV Burgdorf 18:54 Tor Marx Thorben
1.VfL Potsdam 17:17 7m Beneke Max Christoph
TSV Burgdorf 16:33 Tor Kehl Benjamin
1.VfL Potsdam 15:14 Tor Beneke Max Christoph
TSV Burgdorf 15:01 Tor Fischer Justus
1.VfL Potsdam 14:08 Tor Schnautz Paul
1.VfL Potsdam 13:44 Tor Beneke Max Christoph
TSV Burgdorf 13:00 7m Siggelkow Marek
1.VfL Potsdam 12:56 gelb Grambow Clemens
1.VfL Potsdam 12:19 Tor Grambow Clemens
TSV Burgdorf 11:51 time-out
1.VfL Potsdam 11:44 Tor Beneke Max Christoph
1.VfL Potsdam 10:31 Tor Beneke Max Christoph
1.VfL Potsdam 10:10 gelb Schley Nicholas
TSV Burgdorf 10:01 Tor Fischer Justus
TSV Burgdorf 08:26 gelb Marx Thorben
1.VfL Potsdam 07:22 Tor Junghanns Ole Dodi
1.VfL Potsdam 06:20 Tor Schley Nicholas
TSV Burgdorf 06:14 Tor Kehl Benjamin
1.VfL Potsdam 05:21 7m Beneke Max Christoph
TSV Burgdorf 05:06 2m Brockhausen Harm
1.VfL Potsdam 02:26 Tor Schley Nicholas
1.VfL Potsdam 01:46 Tor Beneke Max Christoph
TSV Burgdorf 01:13 7m Siggelkow Marek
1.VfL Potsdam 01:07 gelb Junghanns Ole Dodi
1.VfL Potsdam 00:21 Tor Junghanns Ole Dodi
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
10 Benedikt Kühn Tor 1 0/0
12 David Heinemann Tor 0 0/0
16 Joshua Katholy Tor 0 0/0
9 Ole Dodi Junghanns RA 2 0/0 01:07
5 Max Christoph Beneke RR 5 2/1
4 Angus Kuhn RM 1 0/0
18 Paul Schnautz RL 3 0/0
21 Nils Fuhrmann LA 0 0/0
14 Clemens Grambow KM 1 0/0 12:56
15 Nicholas Schley KM 3 0/0 10:10 21:52
Detlef Doering Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Sven Brade Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Kaleb Lischka Tor 0 0/0
16 Lasse Andresen Tor 0 0/0
40 Yendrick Weißhaar Tor 0 0/0
97 Renke Rohrweber RA 0 0/0
59 Benjamin Kehl RR 3 0/0
87 Marek Siggelkow RR 1 3/2
35 Joris Maelecke RM 0 0/0
82 Paul Heldermann RM 0 0/0
72 Justus Fischer RL 5 0/0
84 Denis Imgrunt RL 0 0/0
45 Thorben Marx LA 1 0/0 08:26
86 Maik Theunert LA 0 0/0
51 Harm Brockhausen KM 0 0/0 05:06
80 Luis Rodriguez KM 0 0/0
Vincent Marohn Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Torben Klein Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS