IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
WG
wC Vorrunde Gruppe III
31. Spielminute
Heim
FSG Mainz 05/B.
8
Gast
LC Brühl Handball
15
Updated: 15:45:21 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
FSG Mainz 05/B. 29:36 Tor Stein Franziska
FSG Mainz 05/B. 29:18 7m Welter Maja
LC Brühl Handball 28:43 Tor Graf Chris
FSG Mainz 05/B. 28:26 Tor Stein Franziska
LC Brühl Handball 27:51 Tor Nöken Sarah
LC Brühl Handball 27:00 Tor Oyibo Bianca
LC Brühl Handball 26:28 Tor Blum Alina
LC Brühl Handball 26:08 Tor Graf Chris
FSG Mainz 05/B. 25:51 Tor Welter Maja
LC Brühl Handball 25:19 Tor Graf Chris
FSG Mainz 05/B. 25:00 Tor Bollenbach Emilia
LC Brühl Handball 23:52 Tor Mustafa Dafina
LC Brühl Handball 22:19 Tor Graf Chris
LC Brühl Handball 22:01 gelb Nöken Sarah
LC Brühl Handball 20:44 Tor Mustafa Dafina
LC Brühl Handball 18:12 7m Nöken Sarah
FSG Mainz 05/B. 18:02 2m Kuhn Ronja
LC Brühl Handball 17:19 Tor Pontes Arantes Lunia
FSG Mainz 05/B. 14:32 Tor Adam Noa
LC Brühl Handball 13:51 Tor Nöken Sarah
LC Brühl Handball 12:07 Tor Mustafa Dafina
LC Brühl Handball 07:52 Tor Nöken Sarah
FSG Mainz 05/B. 05:57 Tor Stein Franziska
LC Brühl Handball 05:07 Tor Mustafa Dafina
FSG Mainz 05/B. 04:42 7m Adam Noa
FSG Mainz 05/B. 03:12 Tor Lorenz-Meyer Carlotta
LC Brühl Handball 02:11 Tor Somogyi-Bakos Dorka
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
4 Fabiana Wieser Tor 0 0/0
13 Milena Jörg RA 0 0/0
15 Paula Berg RA 0 0/0
19 Lucina Fischer RA 0 0/0
3 Franziska Stein RR 3 0/0
6 Emma Gesinn RR 0 0/0
23 Ronja Kuhn RR 0 0/0 18:02
9 Anna Geiberger RM 0 0/0
2 Noa Adam RL 1 1/1
17 Maja Welter RL 1 1/0
7 Finia Werdich LA 0 0/0
10 Carlotta Lorenz-Meyer LA 1 0/0
11 Emilia Bollenbach LA 1 0/0
14 Lisa Bosai LA 0 0/0
22 Maya Klein LA 0 0/0
5 Antonia Rödle KM 0 0/0
12 Louisa Thiel KM 0 0/0
Daniel Marckart Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Nadine Marckart Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Tobias Steffes Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Anja Schildknecht Tor 0 0/0
12 Alina Blum Tor 1 0/0
2 Amy Hochreutener RA 0 0/0
7 Sarah Nöken RR 3 1/0 22:01
4 Leonie Arpagaus RM 0 0/0
10 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos RM 1 0/0
18 Romina Agostini RM 0 0/0
5 Bianca Oyibo RL 1 0/0
6 Chris Graf RL 4 0/0
8 Lunia Pontes Arantes LA 1 0/0
14 Dafina Mustafa KM 4 0/0
Sebastian Röder Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Katharina Prang Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Anna Lena Kowalewski Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS