IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
Mali
wC Platz 3;4
31. Spielminute
Heim
TSV Allach 09
8
Gast
LC Brühl Handball
14
Updated: 11:46:28 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:03 Spielende
LC Brühl Handball 28:21 Tor Oyibo Bianca
LC Brühl Handball 27:17 Tor Mustafa Dafina
TSV Allach 09 25:56 Tor Vasilyeva Anastasia
LC Brühl Handball 25:35 Tor Pontes Arantes Lunia
LC Brühl Handball 25:15 2m Graf Chris
TSV Allach 09 25:10 Tor Münzer Lena
TSV Allach 09 23:11 Tor Vasilyeva Anastasia
LC Brühl Handball 22:55 Tor Oyibo Bianca
LC Brühl Handball 21:52 gelb Agostini Romina
LC Brühl Handball 20:49 7m Agostini Romina
TSV Allach 09 20:44 gelb Schilling Nele
LC Brühl Handball 19:24 Tor Graf Chris
LC Brühl Handball 17:25 Tor Somogyi-Bakos Dorka
LC Brühl Handball 17:10 Tor Mustafa Dafina
LC Brühl Handball 13:53 Tor Nöken Sarah
TSV Allach 09 12:50 Tor Münzer Lena
LC Brühl Handball 11:00 Tor Arpagaus Leonie
TSV Allach 09 09:57 gelb Boulouednine Anna-Lena
LC Brühl Handball 08:47 gelb Graf Chris
LC Brühl Handball 08:02 Tor Nöken Sarah
TSV Allach 09 07:45 7m Vasilyeva Anastasia
TSV Allach 09 07:04 7m Münzer Lena
LC Brühl Handball 06:55 2m Hochreutener Amy
TSV Allach 09 05:53 Tor Boulouednine Anna-Lena
LC Brühl Handball 05:22 Tor Nöken Sarah
LC Brühl Handball 04:38 Tor Somogyi-Bakos Dorka
TSV Allach 09 04:06 Tor Münzer Lena
LC Brühl Handball 03:45 gelb Hochreutener Amy
TSV Allach 09 01:54 gelb Freibauer Pia
TSV Allach 09 01:33 Tor Boulouednine Anna-Lena
LC Brühl Handball 01:01 Tor Hochreutener Amy
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Maria Sonnekalb Tor 0 0/0
8 Lena Münzer Tor 3 1/1
12 Angelina Claron Tor 0 0/0
4 Jule Schilling RA 0 0/0
10 Felicitas Stichlmayr RA 0 0/0
18 Anastasia Vasilyeva RR 2 1/0
19 Kristina Krecken RM 0 0/0
6 Carolin Hübner RL 0 0/0
15 Anna-Lena Boulouednine RL 2 0/0 09:57
3 Julia Buhmann LA 0 0/0
7 Nele Schilling LA 0 0/0 20:44
9 Pia Freibauer KM 0 0/0 01:54
Miriam Wilke Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Anja Schildknecht Tor 0 0/0
12 Alina Blum Tor 0 0/0
2 Amy Hochreutener RA 1 0/0 03:45 06:55
7 Sarah Nöken RR 3 0/0
4 Leonie Arpagaus RM 1 0/0
10 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos RM 2 0/0
18 Romina Agostini RM 0 1/1 21:52
5 Bianca Oyibo RL 2 0/0
6 Chris Graf RL 1 0/0 08:47 25:15
8 Lunia Pontes Arantes LA 1 0/0
14 Dafina Mustafa KM 2 0/0
Sebastian Röder Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Katharina Prang Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Anna Lena Kowalewski Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS