IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

10. - 13. April 2020
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
Mali
wB VF II
31. Spielminute
Heim
TV Nellingen
19
Gast
KURPFALZ BÄREN
17
Updated: 19:01:50 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:00 Spielende
TV Nellingen 30:00 7m Braune Benita
KURPFALZ BÄREN 30:00 7m Zimmermann Lea
TV Nellingen 30:00 7m Hautz Nelli
KURPFALZ BÄREN 30:00 7m Hermann Marlene
TV Nellingen 30:00 7m Kriessler Marlene
KURPFALZ BÄREN 30:00 7m Kößler Lara
TV Nellingen 30:00 7m Dreizler Leonie
KURPFALZ BÄREN 30:00 7m Gernova Sarina
TV Nellingen 30:00 7m Maier Caroline
TV Nellingen 29:56 time-out
KURPFALZ BÄREN 29:42 gelb Fuladdjusch Adrian
TV Nellingen 28:45 Tor Dreizler Leonie
TV Nellingen 27:39 Tor Kriessler Marlene
KURPFALZ BÄREN 27:15 Tor Haupt Jule
TV Nellingen 26:20 Tor Kriwet Tabea
KURPFALZ BÄREN 26:15 Tor Karl Leonie
KURPFALZ BÄREN 25:33 gelb Kößler Lara
KURPFALZ BÄREN 25:18 Tor Haupt Jule
TV Nellingen 24:26 Tor Maier Caroline
TV Nellingen 24:01 7m Maier Caroline
KURPFALZ BÄREN 23:11 Tor Haupt Jule
KURPFALZ BÄREN 21:56 7m Haupt Jule
TV Nellingen 18:57 7m Maier Caroline
KURPFALZ BÄREN 18:45 gelb Hermann Marlene
KURPFALZ BÄREN 18:16 Tor Kessler Megan
KURPFALZ BÄREN 16:17 Tor Kessler Megan
KURPFALZ BÄREN 14:58 time-out
TV Nellingen 14:48 Tor Kriessler Marlene
KURPFALZ BÄREN 13:41 gelb Gernova Sarina
TV Nellingen 13:22 Tor Distel Annika
TV Nellingen 12:18 Tor Maier Caroline
KURPFALZ BÄREN 11:56 Tor Kessler Megan
TV Nellingen 11:41 Tor Distel Annika
TV Nellingen 10:12 7m Taeger Finja
TV Nellingen 09:36 Tor Distel Annika
KURPFALZ BÄREN 09:22 Tor Kessler Megan
TV Nellingen 08:59 Tor Kriessler Marlene
KURPFALZ BÄREN 08:46 Tor Haupt Jule
TV Nellingen 08:30 gelb Dreizler Leonie
TV Nellingen 08:04 Tor Kriessler Marlene
KURPFALZ BÄREN 06:38 7m Kessler Megan
TV Nellingen 05:46 Tor Distel Annika
KURPFALZ BÄREN 05:07 Tor Haupt Jule
TV Nellingen 04:33 Tor Dreizler Leonie
KURPFALZ BÄREN 03:28 Tor Kessler Megan
KURPFALZ BÄREN 02:18 Tor Gernova Sarina
KURPFALZ BÄREN 00:31 Tor Kessler Megan
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Ariane Kulik Tor 0 0/0
33 Alina Eckstein Tor 0 0/0
8 Tabea Kriwet RA 1 0/0
13 Finja Taeger RA 0 1/0
11 Benita Braune RR 0 1/1
4 Nelli Hautz RM 0 1/1
6 Vivien Abu Kharb RM 0 0/0
18 Annika Distel RM 4 0/0
19 Marlene Kriessler RM 4 1/0
10 Leonie Dreizler RL 2 1/1 08:30
17 Caroline Maier RL 2 3/3
Hannah Schürmann LA 0 0/0
2 Selina Kabel LA 0 0/0
27 Jana Müller LA 0 0/0
97 Helena Amor LA 0 0/0
Nora Allmendinger KM 0 0/0
20 Maja Strack KM 0 0/0
Jan Hirschmüller Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Selina Renner Tor 0 0/0
26 Hannah Rothe Tor 0 0/0
27 Michelle Roth Tor 0 0/0
21 Marie-Claire Weiß RA 0 0/0
24 Lilly Schweinoch RR 0 0/0
35 Lara Frey RR 0 0/0
22 Marlene Hermann RM 0 1/0 18:45
13 Jule Haupt RL 5 1/1
30 Ellen Heitmann RL 0 0/0
34 Lara Wolf RL 0 0/0
2 Viktoria Garvanovic LA 0 0/0
10 Leonie Karl LA 1 0/0
91 Lara Kößler LA 0 1/0 25:33
16 Sarina Gernova KM 1 1/1 13:41
23 Lea Zimmermann KM 0 1/1
31 Megan Kessler KM 6 1/1
Bene Hettich Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Chiara Aiello Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Maike Freitag Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Tom Garvanovic Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Adrian Fuladdjusch Offizieller (C) 0 0/0 29:42
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer: