IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

10. - 13. April 2020
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
WG
wC Vorrunde Gruppe I
31. Spielminute
Heim
HV Rheinhessen
13
Gast
DJK Budenheim eV
8
Updated: 13:20:26 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:07 Spielende
HV Rheinhessen 29:21 Tor Thierfelder Anne
DJK Budenheim eV 28:56 Tor Rödle Antonia
HV Rheinhessen 27:51 Tor Bollenbach Zoe
DJK Budenheim eV 27:20 Tor Bosai Lisa
HV Rheinhessen 26:35 Tor Sommer Kyra
HV Rheinhessen 25:35 Tor Thierfelder Anne
HV Rheinhessen 24:09 Tor Thierfelder Anne
HV Rheinhessen 19:58 Tor Thierfelder Anne
HV Rheinhessen 19:35 7m Thierfelder Anne
DJK Budenheim eV 19:26 gelb Rödle Antonia
HV Rheinhessen 17:15 Tor Reuther Svenja
HV Rheinhessen 16:18 Tor Reuther Svenja
HV Rheinhessen 14:39 7m Thierfelder Anne
HV Rheinhessen 13:32 Tor Thierfelder Anne
HV Rheinhessen 12:02 7m Thierfelder Anne
DJK Budenheim eV 11:53 gelb Jörg Milena
DJK Budenheim eV 11:24 Tor Jörg Milena
DJK Budenheim eV 10:33 gelb Brunn Anna
DJK Budenheim eV 09:05 Tor Brunn Anna
DJK Budenheim eV 07:03 7m Jörg Milena
HV Rheinhessen 06:35 2m Westhöfer Sarina
DJK Budenheim eV 04:38 Tor Brunn Anna
HV Rheinhessen 04:28 gelb Thierfelder Anne
DJK Budenheim eV 02:40 7m Jörg Milena
HV Rheinhessen 02:34 gelb Köppl Lana Emilia
HV Rheinhessen 02:02 Tor Werle Alissa
DJK Budenheim eV 01:31 Tor Bosai Lisa
HV Rheinhessen 00:44 Tor Westhöfer Sarina
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
22 Lena Berger Tor 0 0/0
7 Lisa Kohrt RA 0 0/0
8 Bibana Esther Rafael RR 0 0/0
9 Svenja Reuther RR 2 0/0
18 Zoe Bollenbach RR 1 0/0
6 Alissa Werle RM 1 0/0
10 Anne Thierfelder RM 5 3/2 04:28
11 Lilli Gesinn RM 0 0/0
14 Hanna Wagner RL 0 0/0
19 Romina Tullius RL 0 0/0
2 Kyra Sommer LA 1 0/0
5 Sarah Kohrt LA 0 0/0
3 Sarina Westhöfer KM 1 0/0 06:35
4 Anna Neutzler KM 0 0/0
13 Lana Emilia Köppl KM 0 0/0 02:34
Mia Lou Sikora Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Marla Lyn Sikora Trainer (A) 0 0/0
André Sikora-Schermuly Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Nicole Sikora Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
4 Laura König RR 0 0/0
13 Milena Jörg RR 1 2/2 11:53
14 Lisa Bosai RM 2 0/0
16 Paulina Rebhan RM 0 0/0
10 Maja Welter RL 0 0/0
19 Lucina Fischer RL 0 0/0
6 Cheyenne Klein LA 0 0/0
9 Franca Fürschütte LA 0 0/0
3 Antonia Rödle KM 1 0/0 19:26
5 Anna Brunn KM 2 0/0 10:33
Lara Hilbert Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Michelle Nicolay Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer: